Header Image
below header
ALLO Volunteers

Allo Volunteers is created with an eye to stand beside the members of Association of Land & Land Reforms Officers, West Bengal along with their family members as well as the Cadre in the present Covid crisis situation. We feel that the primary task of the association is to create ALLO Volunteers along Mental and Meterial supports as fa as possible. This contact & support will continue till the affected member and their families will recover from covid situation.

Stay Healthy and Safe.

Name of the Volunteer Mobile Number
COOCH BEHAR
GOPAL BISWAS 9832642057
SIDDHARTHA SEKHAR CHAKRABOIRTY 9933997425
RIDDHI CHAKRABOIRTY 9831761328
RAJU BACHAR 6294376885
SURESH MONDAL 9051834880
BUDDHISWAR MONDAL 9733157787
TARIQUL ISLAM 9051220549
SAYANTAN HOM CHOUDHURY 7439861612
SHILADITYA SAHA 9836830018
ABIR PURKAIT 8981798155
JALPAIGURI
RUPAK BHAWAL 9547755273
PRADIPTA CHANDA 7797801456
DHANANJOY DAS 9933668596
APRATIM CHANDA 7890049807
NANTU CHAKRABORTY 8972845898
ALIPURDUAR
ABHOYDIP MONDAL 9679450508
DIPANKAR SAHA 9051191430
ASIT KUMAR ROY 7872344401
SANDIPAN MUKHERJEE 9433485221
DARJEELING AND KALIMPONG
NRIPENDRA NATH SARKAR 9434428345
ANUP SAMADDAR 6296476027
SHERING BHUTIAY 8016307458
SHYAM DEWAN 7477520397
UTTAR DINAJPUR
PRATIP KUMAR PAL 9547328995
FAJLUR RAHMAN 8637098741
SIBEN SARKAR 9474072296
MAHENDRA THAPA 9932934350
ARIJIT CHAKRABORTY 8250241679
MANOBRATA DAS 9851185194
DAKSHIN DINAJPUR
PRITAM DAS SHARMA 9477365485
UTTAM KUMAR DAS 9475992979
ASIT MONDAL 9083541780
TARUN BURMAN 8906868073
SANDIP SUBBA 9733345530
SUBHAS MOHANTA 9434636234
MALDA
AMITAVA MISHRA 9433274553
SOUMIK CHOUDHURY 8250037551
SUBHAJIT BHADURY 9830922218
SOUVIK SAHA 9674148519
ARIJIT DAS 9775576052
MURSHIDABAD
ASHIM KUMAR DAS 9434921404
SRAMISH PRASAD CHANDRA 9932429932
ACHINTAM GHOSH 7602244947
SUBHRA DUTTA MAJUMDAR 9434921411
DIPANKAR SAHA 9434921416
BIRBHUM
SOUMENDRA NATH SAHA 7001573291
DEBDAS GANGULY 7908617200
SRIKANTA DEY 9614052922
SANAT ROY 9647783354
UTTARIYA CHANDRA 7679356998
BANKURA
BIPLAB DAS 7479004911
ASHUTOSH MONDAL 9434119377
SUDIP SOREN 9432237205
SK. SAHARUL 9903915838
SOUVIK DUTTA 8768543544
PURULIA
TARAK NATH HALDAR 8158961619/ 8900598568
BIKRAM MUKHERJEE 9734559732
AMIT SARKAR 8250449315
DEBASISH SETH 9732189242
SOURAV GHOSH 9932393797
NIRMAL KUMAR DEY 9933088057
PRASANTA BISWAS 8420142642
SUSHOBHON MONDAL 8972337632
KRISNENDU KABIRAJ 9836886166
JHARGRAM
PRANABESH PURKAIT 7980492439
DEBARCHAN CHAKRABORTY 8436428473
JAGANNATH SOREN 8967428473
SOUMYABRATA ROY 9163882661
MANAS KUMAR NASKAR 7001305334
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
KINGSHUK KANT MITRA 9433275897
KOUSHIK SAMANTA 9679334853
DEBNATH PATRA 9474826255
ARUP KUMAR DEY 7908935945
KOUSHIK SAU 9883244566
SAMBHU CHAKI 9635130875
ARGHA MANDI 8017778491
ASHIS BISWAS 8151099361
PURBA MEDINIPUR
SANAT BISWAS 9732885199
BIKASH NANDY 9735158143
SUMIT ROY 9563545993
GAUTAM SINHA 9434418296
PURBA BARDHAMAN
SANTANU SARKAR 9474092956
AMITAVA KOLEY/td> 7001509134
KOUSHIK PATRA 9734333650
GADADHAR PAL 9474780023
MASUDUR ALAM 9475736836
SANJOY CHAKRABORTY 7044645406
PASCHIM BARDHAMAN
MOULINATH GOSWAMI 9434402250
PALASH RANJAN NATH 943347556
SUBRATA CHATTERJEE 9477226144
MOHAN KUMAR MAL 9732105040
PRIYABRATA RARI 9647403077
AMITABHA ASH 9830384703
HOWRAH
SAUGATA BISWAS 7605855189 / 8336916310
INDRANIL PAUL 8336916310
SUBHRANGSHU BASU 7003770169
SANKAR NASKAR 8820843558
SANTANU GANGULY 9874358477
SREYOSHI DAS 9836496895
HOOGLY
AMLAN DEY 9836658532
SANJIB RAJ RAO KUSUMA 9748657417
BAPPADITYA BANERJEE 9432224789
KOUSHIK PATRA 9734333650 / 7596891589
SOM SEKHAR SARKAR 7797166764
NADIA
ALOK SENAPATI 9732919394
ABHIJIT PAL 8670040049
DEBANGSHU SARKAR 7063616834
DIPANJAN GHOSH DOSTIDAR 7980519875
JAYANTA DAS 7319542677
UTTAR 24 PARGANAS
PARTHA PRATIM SAHA 9748475590 / 9123646690
KHANDEKAR ALI MEHAMOOD 8617288625 / 9830455273
SUVRANTU GHATAK 9836900873 / 9674895118
MANAB KUMAR DAS 9851080265 / 7001584495
AMITAVA GHOSH 9474129701
SHIBA PRASAD DAS 9804772619 / 7063141473
SAIBAL SENGUPTA 7076482390 / 9434503089
ASISH SEN 9732885593
ASHOK GAIN 9830660577 / 7439263364
RAKTIM GHOSH 8697106405
BEAUTY MALLICK 9474742563
GANESH CHANDRA SARKAR 7872774387 / 8617424337
ANIRBAN PALIT 9051667356
DAKSHIN 24 PARGANAS
MD. SAYED HASSAN (SIMON) 7980688304 / 9681058820 / 9432352258
SARAD AGARWAL 6291041804
RUPANKA DAM 9836119106 / 7001567455
JAYANTA SAHA 8013940616
ARNAB HALDER 8017215526
SUBHAJIT SARKAR 90646587643
SURAJIT MONDAL 8240897484
MRINMAY MIDDEY 9836608349
SOUMENDRA NATH PAUL 9153247752
SWAPAN SAHA 9830474146
NILANJAN SINHA 8584977422
KOLKATA
DEBAPRASAD MUKHERJEE 7980422727
ABDULLAH JAMAL 9007710191
KRISHANU DEB 9830452072
AMALESH GHOSH 9836107846
SANTANU GANGULY 9874358477